Personelle Zusammensetzung

Stand: Februar 2020

54 Mitglieder

Delegierte der Städte / Gemeinden

Fraktion Vertreter Stadt / Gemeinde Stellvertreter
SPD Plätzer, Michael Schauenburg Bachmann, Erich
N. N. Baunatal Löber, Ralf
Jäger, Uwe Lohfelden Thiele, Norbert
Lengemann, Dieter Fuldabrück Grebe, Eckhard
Hanke, Peter Vellmar Brück, Walter
Lutze, Peter Baunatal Martinovic, Katharina
Roß, Arnim Kaufungen Helmich, Karl
Brückmann, Marcel Niestetal Nicolaus, Werner
CDU Aufenanger, Michael Ahnatal Reedwisch, Rüdiger
Franz, Reiner Lohfelden Titze, Ralf
Salscheider, Armin Schauenburg Starke, Harald
Röttger, Stefan Kaufungen Schmidt, Erwin
Schaumburg, Erich Niestetal Ullrich, Kai
Schreiber, Karsten Fuldatal Florin, Tore
Stöter, Michael Vellmar Stöter, Tanja
B90 / Die Grünen Ackermann, Thomas Fuldatal Hesse, Hannelore (SPD)
Borschel, Edmund Baunatal N. N.
Parteilos Mackewitz, Maik Calden Ullrich, Norbert (FWG)

Delegierte des Landkreises Kassel

Fraktion Vertreter Behörde Stellvertreter
SPD Bischoff, Doris Landkreis Nickel, Christiane
Gottschalk, Heidrun Landkreis Milas, Anette
Humburg, Sarah Landkreis Oehler, Christa
Kesse, Sebastian Landkreis Kuhn, Karin
Rödding, Tobias Landkreis Krohne, Thorsten
Roß-Stabernak, Steffanie Landkreis Michelsen, Trudi
Schröder, Bettina Landkreis Pahl, Ingo
Strube, Christian Landkreis Maßmer, Ullrich
CDU Hellwig, Frank Landkreis Kaiser-Wirz, Birgit
Lind, Hartmut Landkreis Dinges, Andreas
Mock, Andreas Landkreis Habel, Anna Lena
Schölch, Anna-Maria Landkreis Meißner, Arno
AfD Schaab, Hermann Landkreis Kohlweg, Florian
Richter, Volker Landkreis Engelhardt, Ralf-Rüdiger
B90 / Die Grünen Lorscheider-Brinkmann, Alois Landkreis Weinert, Stefanie
FDP Sänger, Klaus Dieter Landkreis Sänger, Björn
FW Mlasowsky, Dr. Bärbel Landkreis Kauffeld, Albert
Linke Jochum, Eckart Landkreis Felstehausen, Torsten

Delegierte der Stadt Kassel

Fraktion Vertreter Behörde Stellvertreter
SPD Boczkowski, Judith Stadt Kassel Wurst, Sabine
Hartmann, Patrzick Stadt Kassel Gerken, Johannes
Merz, Manfred Stadt Kassel Hartwig, Hermann
Ullrich, Petra Stadt Kassel Gröling, Sascha
Zeidler, Volker Stadt Kassel Bürger, Dietmar
CDU Kalb, Dominique Stadt Kassel Hildebrandt, Jörg
Kieselbach, Wolfram Stadt Kassel Nebelung, Regina
Kortmann, Stefan Stadt Kassel Bathon, Maximilian
Schwalm, Jutta Stadt Kassel Wett, Dr. Norbert
B90 / Die Grünen Al Samarraie, Joana Stadt Kassel Schleißing, Joachim
Blutte, Jürgen Stadt Kassel Beig, Dieter
Müller, Steffen Stadt Kassel Friedrich, Wolfgang
AfD Dreyer, Sven Stadt Kassel Werl, Michael
Gratzer, Dieter Stadt Kassel Sittek, Adriane
FDP Nölke, Matthias Stadt Kassel Gerke, Thilko
Kasseler Linke Bienkowski, Mark Stadt Kassel Bock, Violetta
Szopa, Andreas Stadt Kassel Getzschmann, Lutz
FW + Piraten Petersen, Olaf Stadt Kassel Hoppe, Dr. Bernd